Upcoming Shows.
Saturday // Apr 29 9:00 pm
  • T Sisters
  • The Local Strangers
  • Ben Hunter & Joe Seamons
$12.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // Apr 30 9:00 pm
  • Porcelain Raft
  • Lilac
$13.00
Tickets and info
Monday // May 1 9:00 pm
  • THUNDER! Retrowave DJ night: NO COVER!
$0.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // May 2 7:30 pm
  • Late September Dogs
  • Snowday
  • Sue Quigley
$8.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // May 3 9:00 pm
  • Leif Vollebekk
  • Arran Fagan
$12.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // May 4 9:00 pm
  • The Builders and the Butchers
  • Cold Soda
  • New Move
$10.00
Tickets and info
Friday // May 5 9:00 pm
  • The Family Curse
  • The Gods Themselves
  • Mirror Ferrari
$10.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // May 6 9:00 pm
  • Federale
  • Kingdom of the Holy Sun
  • The Purrs
$10.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // May 7 8:00 pm
  • The Magic Beans
$12.00
Tickets and info
Monday // May 8 8:00 pm
  • Amateur Eyes
  • Counter/Balance
  • Itemfinder
$8.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // May 10 9:00 pm
  • Moving Units
  • Second Still
  • Black Ferns
$12.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // May 11 9:00 pm
  • Acid Mothers Temple
  • Babylon
  • Hound Dog Taylor's Hand
$13.00
Tickets and info
Friday // May 12 9:00 pm
  • Honcho Poncho
  • Oh Malo
  • Moon Darling
$10.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // May 13 8:30 pm
  • The JV
  • Hammerschlagen
  • Queasy Horse
  • Industrials
$10.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // May 14 8:00 pm
  • Sweet Spirit
  • And And And
  • Happy Times Sad Times
$8.00
Tickets and info
Monday // May 15 8:00 pm
  • Sunflower Sutra
  • The Arnolds
  • Wade James Phillips
$8.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // May 16 8:00 pm
  • Toast
  • Sunsets West
  • This American Knife
$8.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // May 17 9:00 pm
  • Man With Gun
  • Finder
  • Hillside '77
$8.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // May 18 9:00 pm
  • Happy Heartbreak
  • Lauren Murphie and the Sodo 4
  • SHARKLEGS
$8.00
Tickets and info
Friday // May 19 9:00 pm
  • Kikagaku Moyo
  • Sugar Candy Mountain
  • Bod
$12.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // May 20 9:00 pm
  • Matt Pryor (Get Up Kids)
  • Dan Andriano (of Alkaline Trio)
  • Bobby's Oar
$13.50
Tickets and info
Sunday // May 21 8:00 pm
  • Lust Punch
  • Under the Puddle
  • Mister Master
$8.00
Tickets and info
Monday // May 22 8:00 pm
  • Wellness
  • Tres Leches
  • Las Cruxes
  • Wild Wild Mexico
$8.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // May 23 8:00 pm
  • Wild English
  • Subtle Triumph
  • Daisy Strains
$8.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // May 24 9:00 pm
  • Matthew Logan Vasquez
  • Juanita Stein
  • Valley Maker
$15.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // May 25 9:00 pm
  • Chemical Clock
  • Lilac
  • Sean Lane
$8.00
Tickets and info
Friday // May 26 9:00 pm
  • WOODS
$17.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // May 27 9:00 pm
  • Sir Richard Bishop
  • Robert Millis
$12.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // May 28 8:00 pm
  • Virgin Of The Birds
  • Windoe
  • Whisperer
$8.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // May 30 8:00 pm
  • Happyness
  • Familiars
$10.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // May 31 9:00 pm
  • Snuff Redux
  • No Vacation
  • Dogbreth
$8.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // Jun 1 8:30 pm
  • Sarah Gerritsen
  • Steep Ravine
  • Old Coast
$8.00
Tickets and info
Friday // Jun 2 9:00 pm
  • Zebra Hunt
  • Unlikely Friends
  • Detective Agency
$10.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // Jun 3 9:00 pm
  • Low Cut Connie
  • Scantron
  • Bread and Butter
$12.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // Jun 4 8:00 pm
  • The Black Chevys
  • Tigers in the Tank
  • Triceraclops
$8.00
Tickets and info
Monday // Jun 5 8:00 pm
  • Spaceface
  • Kingdom of the Holy Sun
  • Fruit Juice
$10.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // Jun 6 8:00 pm
  • iji
  • Fishboy
  • Sundae Crush
$8.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // Jun 7 8:30 pm
  • Cory Branan
  • Jon Snodgrass
  • Aaron Rev
$10.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // Jun 8 9:00 pm
  • The Donkeys
$14.00
Tickets and info
Friday // Jun 9 9:00 pm
  • The Requisite
  • Moneta
  • Joyfield
  • Moments
$10.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // Jun 10 9:00 pm
  • Tango Alpha Tango
  • Lonely Mountain Lovers
  • Wooky
$10.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // Jun 11 8:00 pm
  • Stubborn Son
  • Marshall Poole
  • Eastern Souvenirs
$8.00
Tickets and info
Monday // Jun 12 7:00 pm
  • Smoky Knights
  • Lanford Black
  • La Magistral
  • Arthur James
$8.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // Jun 13 8:00 pm
  • Weeed
  • Blackwater Holylight
  • Chris Cheveyo
  • Ealdor Bealu
$8.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // Jun 14 8:00 pm
  • Pity Kiss
  • Echo Texture
  • Not Dead Yet
$8.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // Jun 15 9:00 pm
  • Chrome Lakes
  • Gibraltar
  • Ex Licks
  • Jamie Aaron Aux
$8.00
Tickets and info
Friday // Jun 16 9:00 pm
  • Stag
  • Service Providers
  • Pop Cycle
  • Sam Russell & the Harborrats
$10.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // Jun 17 9:00 pm
  • The Deslondes
$15.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // Jun 18 8:00 pm
  • Wild Arms (OK Computer cover set)
  • Cold Soda
  • Campion
$8.00
Tickets and info
Monday // Jun 19 8:00 pm
  • Andrew St. James
$10.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // Jun 20 9:00 pm
  • Ex Eye
  • Hunter Gather
$12.00
Tickets and info
Wednesday // Jun 21 9:00 pm
  • Guitar Wolf
  • Isaac Rother and the Phantoms
  • Mommy Long Legs
$14.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // Jun 22 9:00 pm
  • Pat McHenry
  • James Anaya
  • Miller Campbell
$8.00
Tickets and info
Saturday // Jul 8 9:00 pm
  • Jonny Sonic
  • Harder Than Contra
  • Ten Man Brass Band
$10.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // Jul 9 8:00 pm
  • Quintron and Miss Pussycat
$10.00
Tickets and info
Tuesday // Jul 11 7:30 pm
  • Sean Rowe
  • Handsome and Gretyl
  • Anna Tivel
$15.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // Jul 23 8:00 pm
  • Drew Martin
  • Honey Mustard
  • Beasley
$10.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // Jul 27 9:00 pm
  • Sidewalk Chalk
$8.00
Tickets and info
Sunday // Jul 30 8:30 pm
  • Post Animal
  • Colorworks
  • Moon Darling
$10.00
Tickets and info
Thursday // Aug 24 9:00 pm
  • Lost Bayou Ramblers
  • YOGOMAN and his Burning Band
$10.00
Tickets and info
Come see us for a good time!